Resource Scheduler
 Help   
  Calendar View     List View    
 Resource Scheduler Events - Academic Class Schedule, Admissions, All Campus Event Calendar-Fayette Campus, Alumni and Advisory Board, Athletics, Career Services, Continuing Education Class Calendar, Cultural Events, External Organizations Calendar, Facility Maintenance, Faculty and Staff Calendar, Fleet Vehicles, Library, Registrar, Student Activities  
Find an Event
What:
Where:
When:
Explore calendars
 
Academic Class Schedule, Admissions, All Campus Event Calendar-Fayette Campus, Alumni and Advisory Board, Athletics, Career Services, Continuing Education Class Calendar, Cultural Events, External Organizations Calendar, Facility Maintenance, Faculty and Staff Calendar, Fleet Vehicles, Library, Registrar, Student Activities

Today

Day

Previous Week Week Next Week

Month
Apr 13-19
2014

Sun

Mon

Tue

Wed

Thu

Fri

Sat
13
Softball Practice; 8:00 AM - 10:00 AM
Community Center; First Floor; Auxillary Gym
 

Penn Highlands Volleyball; 1:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Maltho Building; First Floor; Gymnasium
 

 

14
BIOL 142.3; 8:00 AM - 9:40 AM
Bio-Medical Building; First Floor; 105 BIO
 

GEOSC 020.1; 9:00 AM - 9:50 AM
Bio-Medical Building; Second Floor; 201 BIO
 

KINES 068.1; 9:00 AM - 9:50 AM
Community Center; First Floor; Fitness Center
 

Articulation Agreements; 9:00 AM - 11:30 AM
Corp. Training Center EB; First Floor; 114 EB
 

HD FS 418.1; 9:00 AM - 9:50 AM
Eberly Building; First Floor; 102 EB
 

ACCTG 211.1; 9:00 AM - 9:50 AM
Eberly Building; Second Floor; 205 EB
 

ART 020.2; 9:00 AM - 11:30 AM
Eberly Building; Third Floor; 302 EB
 

HIST 020.1; 9:00 AM - 9:50 AM
Eberly Building; Third Floor; 303 EB
 

MATH 141.2; 9:00 AM - 9:50 AM
Eberly Building; Third Floor; 306 EB
 

AE T 103.1; 9:00 AM - 9:50 AM
Engineering Building; First Floor; 101 ENGR
 

Piano Tuning; 9:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Williams Building; First Floor; Swimmer Hall
 

CAS 100A.2; 9:40 AM - 10:55 AM
Eberly Building; First Floor; 103 EB
 

CHEM 001.1; 10:00 AM - 10:50 AM
Bio-Medical Building; First Floor; 101 BIO
 

BIOL 142.1; 10:00 AM - 11:40 AM
Bio-Medical Building; First Floor; 105 BIO
 

CHEM 112.1; 10:00 AM - 10:50 AM
Bio-Medical Building; Second Floor; 201 BIO
 

P T 280W.1; 10:00 AM - 10:50 AM
Bio-Medical Building; Second Floor; 217 BIO
 

KINES 067.1; 10:00 AM - 10:50 AM
Community Center; First Floor; Main Arena, Fitness Center
 

ENGL 184.1; 10:00 AM - 10:50 AM
Eberly Building; First Floor; 104 EB
 

Business Teaching Presentation; 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Eberly Building; First Floor; 102 EB
 

MIS 204.1; 10:00 AM - 10:50 AM
Eberly Building; First Floor; 111 EB
 

STAT 200.1; 10:00 AM - 10:50 AM
Eberly Building; Second Floor; 205 EB
 

HD FS433.1; 10:00 AM - 10:50 AM
Eberly Building; Third Floor; 304 EB
 

MATH 110.0; 10:00 AM - 10:50 AM
Eberly Building; Third Floor; 303 EB
 

MIS 204.1; 10:00 AM - 10:50 AM
Engineering Building; First Floor; 111 ENGR
 

M E 300.1; 10:00 AM - 10:50 AM
Engineering Building; First Floor; 101 ENGR
 

EET 275.1; 10:30 AM - 12:10 PM
Eberly Building; Third Floor; 305 EB
 

P T 201.1; 11:00 AM - 11:50 AM
Bio-Medical Building; Second Floor; 217 BIO
 

PHYS 213/PHYS 214; 11:00 AM - 11:50 AM
Bio-Medical Building; Second Floor; 201 BIO
 

KINES 065.1; 11:00 AM - 11:50 AM
Community Center; First Floor; Main Arena
 

PSYCH 100.1; 11:00 AM - 11:50 AM
Eberly Building; First Floor; 103 EB
 

MNG T 202.1; 11:00 AM - 12:15 PM
Eberly Building; First Floor; 102 EB
 

FIN 301.1; 11:00 AM - 11:50 AM
Eberly Building; First Floor; 104 EB
 

MATH 021.1; 11:00 AM - 11:50 AM
Eberly Building; Second Floor; 205 EB
 

HIST 021.1; 11:00 AM - 11:50 AM
Eberly Building; Third Floor; 306 EB
 

ENGL 202A.1; 11:00 AM - 11:50 AM
Eberly Building; Third Floor; 304 EB
 

CRIMJ 451.1; 11:00 AM - 11:50 AM
Eberly Building; Third Floor; 303 EB
 

Diversified Student Association Soccer Tournament; 12:00 PM - 1:25 PM
Community Center; First Floor; Auxiliary Gym
 

MNG T 202.2; 12:30 PM - 1:45 PM
Eberly Building; Third Floor; 308 EB
 

BIOL 142 Review; 1:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Bio-Medical Building; First Floor; 105 BIO
 

CHEM 110.1; 1:00 PM - 1:50 PM
Bio-Medical Building; Second Floor; 201 BIO
 

KINES 072.2; 1:00 PM - 1:50 PM
Community Center; First Floor; Main Arena
 

CRIMJ 013.1/SOC 013.1; 1:00 PM - 1:50 PM
Eberly Building; First Floor; 102 EB
 

AM ST 103.1; 1:00 PM - 1:50 PM
Eberly Building; First Floor; 104 EB
 

CMPET 120; 1:00 PM - 3:00 PM
Eberly Building; First Floor; 109 EB
 

CMPET 120.1; 1:00 PM - 2:40 PM
Eberly Building; Third Floor; 307 EB
 

HD FS 229.1; 1:00 PM - 1:50 PM
Eberly Building; Third Floor; 304 EB
 

AE T 229.1; 1:00 PM - 3:30 PM
Engineering Building; First Floor; 101 ENGR
 

MNG 223.1; 1:00 PM - 4:50 PM
Engineering Building; First Floor; 110 ENGR
 

PSYCH 270.1; 2:00 PM - 2:50 PM
Eberly Building; First Floor; 103 EB
 

ENGL 202C.1; 2:00 PM - 2:50 PM
Eberly Building; First Floor; 111 EB
 

Business Research Presentation; 2:00 PM - 3:00 PM
Eberly Building; First Floor; 102 EB
 

MATH 022.2; 2:00 PM - 2:50 PM
Eberly Building; Second Floor; 205 EB
 

MATH 140.1; 2:00 PM - 2:50 PM
Eberly Building; Third Floor; 306 EB
 

CRIMJ 426.1; 2:00 PM - 2:50 PM
Eberly Building; Third Floor; 301 EB
 

HD FS 129.1; 2:00 PM - 2:50 PM
Eberly Building; Third Floor; 303 EB
 

P T 384; 3:00 PM - 4:50 PM
Bio-Medical Building; Second Floor; 201 BIO
 

PHYS 211; 3:00 PM - 3:50 PM
Eberly Building; First Floor; 103 EB
 

CRIMJ 230.1; 3:00 PM - 3:50 PM
Eberly Building; First Floor; 104 EB
 

EET 212; 3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Eberly Building; First Floor; 109 EB
 

STAT 200.2; 3:00 PM - 3:50 PM
Eberly Building; Second Floor; 205 EB
 

HD FS 311.1; 3:00 PM - 4:15 PM
Eberly Building; Third Floor; 303 EB
 

EET 114.1; 3:00 PM - 4:50 PM
Eberly Building; Third Floor; 307 EB
 

EET 212W.1; 3:00 PM - 4:40 PM
Eberly Building; Third Floor; 305 EB
 

PSYCH 422.1; 3:00 PM - 4:15 PM
Eberly Building; Third Floor; 306 EB
 

PHIL 001.1; 3:00 PM - 4:15 PM
Eberly Building; Third Floor; 304 EB
 

PSYCH 100.2; 4:30 PM - 5:45 PM
Eberly Building; First Floor; 103 EB
 

MGMT 321.1; 4:30 PM - 5:45 PM
Eberly Building; First Floor; 104 EB
 

HD FS 495B.1; 4:30 PM - 5:45 PM
Eberly Building; Second Floor; 205 EB
 

MNG T 209.1; 4:30 PM - 5:45 PM
Eberly Building; Third Floor; 306 EB
 

E MCH 212.1; 4:30 PM - 5:45 PM
Engineering Building; First Floor; 111 ENGR
 

S T S 150.1; 4:30 PM - 5:45 PM
Williams Building; First Floor; 15 JLW
 

S T S 233.10; 5:00 PM - 6:15 PM
Eberly Building; Third Floor; 304 EB
 

PHYS 150.10; 5:30 PM - 7:10 PM
Bio-Medical Building; First Floor; 101 BIO
 

MNG T 208.10; 5:50 PM - 7:50 PM
Eberly Building; Third Floor; 306 EB
 

PowerPoint CANCELLED; 6:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Corp. Training Center EB; First Floor; 113 EB
 

MGMT 401.10; 6:00 PM - 8:30 PM
Eberly Building; First Floor; 104 EB
 

IST 210.10; 6:00 PM - 7:45 PM
Eberly Building; First Floor; 111 EB
 

CAS 100.10; 6:00 PM - 8:30 PM
Eberly Building; First Floor; 103 EB
 

HD FS 233.10; 6:00 PM - 8:30 PM
Eberly Building; Third Floor; 303 EB
 

CANCELLED IST 228.10; 6:00 PM - 8:30 PM
Eberly Building; Third Floor; 307 EB
 

ENGL 015.3; 6:00 PM - 8:30 PM
Williams Building; First Floor; 15 JLW
 

COMM 250.10; 6:00 PM - 9:30 PM
Williams Building; First Floor; Swimmer Hall
 

EET 118.2; 6:20 PM - 8:00 PM
Eberly Building; Third Floor; 305 EB
 

 

15
NURS 113; 8:00 AM - 9:00 AM
Bio-Medical Building; Second Floor; 201 BIO
 

Miner Youth Training Program; 8:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Community Center; First Floor; 107 CMC Conference Rm 2, 106 CMC Conference Rm 1
 

IU Adult Learner; 8:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Corp. Training Center EB; First Floor; 113 EB
 

AE T 210W; 8:00 AM - 9:15 AM
Engineering Building; First Floor; 109 ENGR
 

NURS 113; 9:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Bio-Medical Building; First Floor; 101 BIO
 

PHYS 150.1; 9:00 AM - 10:40 AM
Bio-Medical Building; Second Floor; 201 BIO
 

MATH 141.2; 9:00 AM - 9:50 AM
Eberly Building; Third Floor; 306 EB
 

Area Rep; 9:00 AM - 3:00 PM
Fleet Car - Cont Ed; Cont Ed Fleet Car; CE Car
 

CHEM 113.1; 9:25 AM - 12:10 PM
Bio-Medical Building; First Floor; 110 BIO
 

KINES 067.2; 9:25 AM - 10:40 AM
Community Center; First Floor; Main Arena, Fitness Center
 

MATH 034.1; 9:25 AM - 10:40 AM
Eberly Building; First Floor; 104 EB
 

HD FS 414.1; 9:25 AM - 10:40 AM
Eberly Building; First Floor; 102 EB
 

ART 010.1; 9:25 AM - 11:55 AM
Eberly Building; Third Floor; 302 EB
 

MATH 110.1; 9:25 AM - 10:15 AM
Eberly Building; Third Floor; 303 EB
 

AE T 215.1; 9:25 AM - 11:05 AM
Engineering Building; First Floor; 110 ENGR
 

STAT 200.1; 10:00 AM - 10:50 AM
Eberly Building; Second Floor; 205 EB
 

P T 250.1; 10:15 AM - 12:00 PM
Bio-Medical Building; Second Floor; 217 BIO
 

KINES 072.1; 10:55 AM - 12:10 PM
Community Center; First Floor; Main Arena
 

MATH 022.1; 10:55 AM - 12:05 PM
Eberly Building; First Floor; 111 EB
 

PL SC 014.1; 10:55 AM - 12:10 PM
Eberly Building; First Floor; 104 EB
 

CMPSC 101.1; 10:55 AM - 12:10 PM
Eberly Building; First Floor; 109 EB
 

ECON 104.1; 10:55 AM - 12:10 PM
Eberly Building; First Floor; 103 EB
 

HD FS 312W.1; 10:55 AM - 12:10 PM
Eberly Building; Second Floor; 204 EB
 

MATH 082.1; 10:55 AM - 12:10 PM
Eberly Building; Second Floor; 205 EB
 

PHIL 103.1/PHIL 103W.1; 10:55 AM - 12:10 PM
Eberly Building; Third Floor; 306 EB
 

CANCELLED ENGL 202D.1; 10:55 AM - 12:10 PM
Eberly Building; Third Floor; 304 EB
 

CRIMJ 465.1; 10:55 AM - 12:10 PM
Eberly Building; Third Floor; 301 EB
 

ENGL 015.2; 10:55 AM - 12:10 PM
Williams Building; First Floor; 15 JLW
 

SGA Meeting; 12:00 PM - 1:30 PM
Williams Building; First Floor; Student Conference Room
 

Executive Committee Meeting; 12:15 PM - 1:20 PM
Eberly Building; Second Floor; 204 EB
 

MNG 230.1; 12:15 PM - 1:45 PM
Eberly Building; Third Floor; 308 EB
 

NURS 116; 12:30 PM - 3:30 PM
Bio-Medical Building; First Floor; 101 BIO
 

P T 260.1; 1:30 PM - 3:20 PM
Bio-Medical Building; Second Floor; 217 BIO
 

CAS 100A.1; 1:30 PM - 2:45 PM
Eberly Building; First Floor; 102 EB
 

HIST 144.1; 1:30 PM - 2:45 PM
Eberly Building; Second Floor; 205 EB
 

SPAN 131.1/SPAN 131Y.1; 1:30 PM - 2:45 PM
Eberly Building; Second Floor; 204 EB
 

SOC 005.1; 1:30 PM - 2:45 PM
Eberly Building; Third Floor; 303 EB
 

CMPET 117.1; 1:30 PM - 2:45 PM
Eberly Building; Third Floor; 307 EB
 

CRIMJ 221.1; 1:30 PM - 2:45 PM
Eberly Building; Third Floor; 301 EB
 

ART 050.1; 1:30 PM - 4:00 PM
Eberly Building; Third Floor; 302 EB
 

AE T 102.1; 1:30 PM - 4:00 PM
Engineering Building; First Floor; 110 ENGR
 

MATH 250.1/MATH 251.1; 1:30 PM - 3:20 PM
Williams Building; First Floor; 15 JLW
 

MNG T 110.1; 1:50 PM - 3:30 PM
Eberly Building; Third Floor; 308 EB
 

MATH 140.1; 2:00 PM - 2:50 PM
Eberly Building; Third Floor; 306 EB
 

MKTG 301W.1; 3:00 PM - 4:15 PM
Eberly Building; First Floor; 103 EB
 

HD FS 249.1; 3:00 PM - 4:15 PM
Eberly Building; First Floor; 104 EB
 

SUST 200.1; 3:00 PM - 4:15 PM
Eberly Building; First Floor; 102 EB
 

STAT 200.2; 3:00 PM - 3:50 PM
Eberly Building; Second Floor; 205 EB
 

SPAN 002.1; 3:00 PM - 4:15 PM
Eberly Building; Second Floor; 204 EB
 

EET 212W.1; 3:00 PM - 4:15 PM
Eberly Building; Third Floor; 307 EB
 

CRIMJ 100.1; 3:00 PM - 4:15 PM
Eberly Building; Third Floor; 301 EB
 

CAS 100B.1; 3:00 PM - 4:15 PM
Eberly Building; Third Floor; 304 EB
 

MATH 026.1; 3:00 PM - 4:15 PM
Eberly Building; Third Floor; 303 EB
 

PHIL 103.2/PHIL 103W.2; 3:00 PM - 4:15 PM
Eberly Building; Third Floor; 306 EB
 

SOC 001.1; 3:00 PM - 4:15 PM
Williams Building; First Floor; Swimmer Hall
 

P T 202.1; 3:30 PM - 5:30 PM
Bio-Medical Building; Second Floor; 217 BIO
 

MATH 141.1; 3:30 PM - 5:20 PM
Williams Building; First Floor; 15 JLW
 

MNG T 214.1; 3:35 PM - 4:20 PM
Eberly Building; Third Floor; 308 EB
 

Women's Softball Practice; 4:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Community Center; First Floor; Auxiliary Gym
 

AE T 207.1; 4:00 PM - 6:30 PM
Engineering Building; First Floor; 108 ENGR
 

CAS 250; 4:30 PM - 5:45 PM
Eberly Building; First Floor; 102 EB
 

MATH 081.1; 4:30 PM - 5:45 PM
Eberly Building; First Floor; 103 EB
 

PL SC 437.1; 4:30 PM - 5:45 PM
Eberly Building; First Floor; 104 EB
 

MKTG 342.1; 4:30 PM - 5:45 PM
Eberly Building; Third Floor; 303 EB
 

E MCH 213.1; 4:30 PM - 5:45 PM
Engineering Building; First Floor; 110 ENGR
 

Penn Highlands Volleyball; 5:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Maltho Building; First Floor; Gymnasium
 

MCH T 111.1; 5:15 PM - 6:30 PM
Eberly Building; Third Floor; 306 EB
 

BIOL 141.10; 6:00 PM - 7:15 PM
Bio-Medical Building; First Floor; 101 BIO
 

RE Fund; 6:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Corp. Training Center EB; First Floor; 116 EB
 

How to create Newsletter CANCELLED; 6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Corp. Training Center EB; First Floor; 113 EB
 

CHEM 101.10; 6:00 PM - 6:50 PM
Eberly Building; First Floor; 104 EB
 

ECON 102.10; 6:00 PM - 8:30 PM
Eberly Building; First Floor; 103 EB
 

IST 2210.10; 6:00 PM - 8:30 PM
Eberly Building; First Floor; 111 EB
 

CRIMJ 234.10; 6:00 PM - 8:30 PM
Eberly Building; Third Floor; 301 EB
 

AM ST 307.10/ART H 307.10; 6:00 PM - 8:30 PM
Williams Building; First Floor; 15 JLW
 

BIOL 142.10; 7:30 PM - 9:10 PM
Bio-Medical Building; First Floor; 105 BIO
 

 

16
NURS 200W.1; 8:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Eberly Building; Third Floor; 308 EB
 

GEOSC 020.1; 9:00 AM - 9:50 AM
Bio-Medical Building; Second Floor; 201 BIO
 

KINES 068.1; 9:00 AM - 9:50 AM
Community Center; First Floor; Fitness Center
 

HD FS 418.1; 9:00 AM - 9:50 AM
Eberly Building; First Floor; 102 EB
 

ACCTG 211.1; 9:00 AM - 9:50 AM
Eberly Building; Second Floor; 205 EB
 

HIST 020.1; 9:00 AM - 9:50 AM
Eberly Building; Third Floor; 303 EB
 

MATH 141.2; 9:00 AM - 9:50 AM
Eberly Building; Third Floor; 306 EB
 

AE T 103.1; 9:00 AM - 9:50 AM
Engineering Building; First Floor; 101 ENGR
 

EMT; 9:00 AM - 4:15 PM
Williams Building; First Floor; 15 JLW
 

NURS 512; 9:30 AM - 12:30 PM
Bio-Medical Building; Second Floor; 218 BIO
Contact: Sheng, Xia...

CAS 100A.2; 9:40 AM - 10:55 AM
Eberly Building; First Floor; 103 EB
 

CHEM 001.1; 10:00 AM - 10:50 AM
Bio-Medical Building; First Floor; 101 BIO
 

BIOL 142.2; 10:00 AM - 11:40 AM
Bio-Medical Building; First Floor; 105 BIO
 

CHEM 112.1; 10:00 AM - 10:50 AM
Bio-Medical Building; Second Floor; 201 BIO
 

P T 280W.1; 10:00 AM - 11:50 AM
Bio-Medical Building; Second Floor; 217 BIO
 

KINES 067.1; 10:00 AM - 10:50 AM
Community Center; First Floor; Main Arena, Fitness Center
 

ENGL 184.1; 10:00 AM - 10:50 AM
Eberly Building; First Floor; 104 EB
 

MIS 204.1; 10:00 AM - 10:50 AM
Eberly Building; First Floor; 111 EB
 

Leader Launch; 10:00 AM - 11:30 AM
Eberly Building; Second Floor; 204 EB
 

STAT 200.1; 10:00 AM - 10:50 AM
Eberly Building; Second Floor; 205 EB
 

HD FS433.1; 10:00 AM - 10:50 AM
Eberly Building; Third Floor; 304 EB
 

MATH 110.0; 10:00 AM - 10:50 AM
Eberly Building; Third Floor; 303 EB
 

MIS 204.1; 10:00 AM - 10:50 AM
Engineering Building; First Floor; 111 ENGR
 

M E 300.1; 10:00 AM - 10:50 AM
Engineering Building; First Floor; 101 ENGR
 

Brownsville HS CEO Presentation with Admissions; 10:30 AM - 11:45 AM
Corp. Training Center EB; First Floor; 116 EB
Please reserve Room 116 CTC for Admission presenta...

EET 275.1; 10:30 AM - 12:10 PM
Eberly Building; Third Floor; 305 EB
 

PHYS 213/PHYS 214; 11:00 AM - 11:50 AM
Bio-Medical Building; Second Floor; 201 BIO
 

KINES 065.1; 11:00 AM - 11:50 AM
Community Center; First Floor; Main Arena
 

PSYCH 100.1; 11:00 AM - 11:50 AM
Eberly Building; First Floor; 103 EB
 

MNG T 202.1; 11:00 AM - 12:15 PM
Eberly Building; First Floor; 102 EB
 

FIN 301.1; 11:00 AM - 11:50 AM
Eberly Building; First Floor; 104 EB
 

MATH 021.1; 11:00 AM - 11:50 AM
Eberly Building; Second Floor; 205 EB
 

HIST 021.1; 11:00 AM - 11:50 AM
Eberly Building; Third Floor; 306 EB
 

ENGL 202A.1; 11:00 AM - 11:50 AM
Eberly Building; Third Floor; 304 EB
 

CRIMJ 451.1; 11:00 AM - 11:50 AM
Eberly Building; Third Floor; 303 EB
 

Faculty Writing Group; 12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
Corp. Training Center EB; First Floor; 114 EB
 

Christian Club Meeting; 12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
Williams Building; First Floor; Swimmer Hall
 

Christian Club Meeting; 12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
Williams Building; First Floor; Student Conference Room
 

CEO Conversations; 12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
Williams Building; First Floor; Student Center
 

MNG T 202.2; 12:30 PM - 1:45 PM
Eberly Building; Third Floor; 308 EB
 

NURS 417.1; 1:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Bio-Medical Building; First Floor; 101 BIO
 

BIOL 142 Review; 1:00 PM - 3:00 PM
Bio-Medical Building; First Floor; 105 BIO
 

P T 384.1; 1:00 PM - 2:50 PM
Bio-Medical Building; Second Floor; 217 BIO
 

CHEM 110.1; 1:00 PM - 1:50 PM
Bio-Medical Building; Second Floor; 201 BIO
 

KINES 072.2; 1:00 PM - 1:50 PM
Community Center; First Floor; Main Arena
 

PHOTO 100.1; 1:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Eberly Building; First Floor; 109 EB
 

CRIMJ 013.1/SOC 013.1; 1:00 PM - 1:50 PM
Eberly Building; First Floor; 102 EB
 

AM ST 103.1; 1:00 PM - 1:50 PM
Eberly Building; First Floor; 104 EB
 

Academic Affairs / Strategic Planning Meeting; 1:00 PM - 2:00 PM
Eberly Building; Second Floor; 204 EB
 

HD FS 229.1; 1:00 PM - 1:50 PM
Eberly Building; Third Floor; 304 EB
 

MCH T 112.1; 1:00 PM - 2:15 PM
Engineering Building; First Floor; 110 ENGR
 

NURS 870/875; 1:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Bio-Medical Building; Second Floor; 218 BIO
Contact: Sheng, Xiaohong, UP...

MNG T 216.1; 1:55 PM - 3:35 PM
Eberly Building; Third Floor; 308 EB
 

PSYCH 270.1; 2:00 PM - 2:50 PM
Eberly Building; First Floor; 103 EB
 

ENGL 202C.1; 2:00 PM - 2:50 PM
Eberly Building; First Floor; 111 EB
 

MATH 022.2; 2:00 PM - 2:50 PM
Eberly Building; Second Floor; 205 EB
 

MATH 140.1; 2:00 PM - 2:50 PM
Eberly Building; Third Floor; 306 EB
 

CRIMJ 426.1; 2:00 PM - 2:50 PM
Eberly Building; Third Floor; 301 EB
 

HD FS 129.1; 2:00 PM - 2:50 PM
Eberly Building; Third Floor; 303 EB
 

P T 384.2; 3:00 PM - 4:50 PM
Bio-Medical Building; Second Floor; 217 BIO
 

PHYS 211; 3:00 PM - 3:50 PM
Eberly Building; First Floor; 103 EB
 

CRIMJ 230.1; 3:00 PM - 3:50 PM
Eberly Building; First Floor; 104 EB
 

STAT 200.2; 3:00 PM - 3:50 PM
Eberly Building; Second Floor; 205 EB
 

EET 114.1; 3:00 PM - 4:50 PM
Eberly Building; Third Floor; 307 EB
 

PSYCH 422.1; 3:00 PM - 4:15 PM
Eberly Building; Third Floor; 306 EB
 

PHIL 001.1; 3:00 PM - 4:15 PM
Eberly Building; Third Floor; 304 EB
 

MNG T 216.2; 3:40 PM - 5:20 PM
Eberly Building; First Floor; 102 EB
 

MGMT 321.1; 4:30 PM - 5:45 PM
Eberly Building; First Floor; 104 EB
 

HD FS 495B.1; 4:30 PM - 5:45 PM
Eberly Building; Second Floor; 205 EB
 

E MCH 212.1; 4:30 PM - 5:45 PM
Engineering Building; First Floor; 111 ENGR
 

S T S 150.1; 4:30 PM - 5:45 PM
Williams Building; First Floor; 15 JLW
 

S T S 233.10; 5:00 PM - 6:15 PM
Eberly Building; Third Floor; 304 EB
 

ENGL 135.10; 5:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Eberly Building; Third Floor; 308 EB
 

PHYS 150.10; 5:30 PM - 7:10 PM
Bio-Medical Building; Second Floor; 201 BIO
 

RE Practice; 6:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Corp. Training Center EB; First Floor; 114 EB
 

SAT Review Class; 6:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Corp. Training Center EB; First Floor; 116 EB
 

MS Publisher CANCELLED; 6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Corp. Training Center EB; First Floor; 113 EB
 

IST 210.10; 6:00 PM - 7:45 PM
Eberly Building; First Floor; 111 EB
 

CAS 100.11; 6:00 PM - 8:30 PM
Eberly Building; First Floor; 104 EB
 

B A 422W.10; 6:00 PM - 9:20 PM
Eberly Building; First Floor; 103 EB
 

SOC 005.10; 6:00 PM - 8:30 PM
Eberly Building; Second Floor; 205 EB
 

INART 115.10; 6:00 PM - 8:30 PM
Williams Building; First Floor; 15 JLW
 

 

17
Search Committee; 8:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Bio-Medical Building; Second Floor; 218 BIO
 

NURS 113; 8:00 AM - 9:00 AM
Bio-Medical Building; Second Floor; 201 BIO
 

80 Hour Youth Mining; 8:00 AM - 5:00 PM
Community Center; First Floor; 107 CMC Conference Rm 2, 106 CMC Conference Rm 1
 

IU Adult Learner; 8:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Corp. Training Center EB; First Floor; 113 EB
 

AE T 210W; 8:00 AM - 9:15 AM
Engineering Building; First Floor; 109 ENGR
 

PennDOT; 8:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Williams Building; First Floor; Swimmer Hall
Need approximately 6 tables set up in the hallway ...

Family Law Institute; 8:30 AM - 4:00 PM
Corp. Training Center EB; First Floor; 116 EB
 

NURS 113; 9:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Bio-Medical Building; First Floor; 101 BIO
 

MNG 230.1; 9:00 AM - 10:15 AM
Eberly Building; Third Floor; 308 EB
 

MATH 141.2; 9:00 AM - 9:50 AM
Eberly Building; Third Floor; 306 EB
 

CHEM 111.1; 9:25 AM - 12:10 PM
Bio-Medical Building; First Floor; 110 BIO
 

KINES 067.2; 9:25 AM - 10:40 AM
Community Center; First Floor; Main Arena, Fitness Center
 

MATH 034.1; 9:25 AM - 10:40 AM
Eberly Building; First Floor; 104 EB
 

HD FS 414.1; 9:25 AM - 10:40 AM
Eberly Building; First Floor; 102 EB
 

MATH 110.1; 9:25 AM - 10:15 AM
Eberly Building; Third Floor; 303 EB
 

AE T 215.1; 9:25 AM - 11:05 AM
Engineering Building; First Floor; 110 ENGR
 

AE T 103.1; 9:25 AM - 11:05 AM
Engineering Building; First Floor; 101 ENGR
 

P T 250.1; 9:45 AM - 12:00 PM
Bio-Medical Building; Second Floor; 217 BIO
 

BIOL 142 Review; 10:00 AM - 4:00 PM
Bio-Medical Building; First Floor; 105 BIO
 

Jane Owens Meeting; 10:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Corp. Training Center EB; First Floor; 114 EB
 

STAT 200.1; 10:00 AM - 10:50 AM
Eberly Building; Second Floor; 205 EB
 

PSYCH Candidate; 10:00 AM - 10:55 AM
Eberly Building; Third Floor; 301 EB
 

PHYS 213/PHYS 214; 10:20 AM - 12:00 PM
Bio-Medical Building; Second Floor; 201 BIO
 

KINES 072.1; 10:55 AM - 12:10 PM
Community Center; First Floor; Main Arena
 

MATH 022.1; 10:55 AM - 12:05 PM
Eberly Building; First Floor; 111 EB
 

PL SC 014.1; 10:55 AM - 12:10 PM
Eberly Building; First Floor; 104 EB
 

CMPSC 101.1; 10:55 AM - 12:10 PM
Eberly Building; First Floor; 109 EB
 

ECON 104.1; 10:55 AM - 12:10 PM
Eberly Building; First Floor; 103 EB
 

HD FS 312W.1; 10:55 AM - 12:10 PM
Eberly Building; Second Floor; 204 EB
 

MATH 082.1; 10:55 AM - 12:10 PM
Eberly Building; Second Floor; 205 EB
 

PHIL 103.1/PHIL 103W.1; 10:55 AM - 12:10 PM
Eberly Building; Third Floor; 306 EB
 

CANCELLED ENGL 202D.1; 10:55 AM - 12:10 PM
Eberly Building; Third Floor; 304 EB
 

CRIMJ 465.1; 10:55 AM - 12:10 PM
Eberly Building; Third Floor; 301 EB
 

ENGL 015.2; 10:55 AM - 12:10 PM
Williams Building; First Floor; 15 JLW
 

Spring Learning Fair; 12:00 PM - 1:30 PM
Williams Building; Second Floor; Cultural Center
 

Colloquium; 12:15 PM - 1:20 PM
Bio-Medical Building; First Floor; 101 BIO
 

MNG T 100.1; 12:15 PM - 1:05 PM
Eberly Building; First Floor; 104 EB
 

MNG 223.3; 12:15 PM - 3:00 PM
Engineering Building; First Floor; 111 ENGR
 

PHYS 211.1; 1:30 PM - 3:10 PM
Bio-Medical Building; Second Floor; 201 BIO
 

P T 260.1; 1:30 PM - 3:20 PM
Bio-Medical Building; Second Floor; 217 BIO
 

CAS 100A.1; 1:30 PM - 2:45 PM
Eberly Building; First Floor; 102 EB
 

HIST 144.1; 1:30 PM - 2:45 PM
Eberly Building; Second Floor; 205 EB
 

SPAN 131.1/SPAN 131Y.1; 1:30 PM - 2:45 PM
Eberly Building; Second Floor; 204 EB
 

SOC 005.1; 1:30 PM - 2:45 PM
Eberly Building; Third Floor; 303 EB
 

CMPET 117.1; 1:30 PM - 2:45 PM
Eberly Building; Third Floor; 307 EB
 

CRIMJ 221.1; 1:30 PM - 2:45 PM
Eberly Building; Third Floor; 301 EB
 

ART 050.1; 1:30 PM - 4:00 PM
Eberly Building; Third Floor; 302 EB
 

AE T 102.1; 1:30 PM - 4:00 PM
Engineering Building; First Floor; 110 ENGR
 

MATH 250.1/MATH 251.1; 1:30 PM - 3:20 PM
Williams Building; First Floor; 15 JLW
 

MATH 140.1; 2:00 PM - 2:50 PM
Eberly Building; Third Floor; 306 EB
 

MKTG 301W.1; 3:00 PM - 4:15 PM
Eberly Building; First Floor; 103 EB
 

HD FS 249.1; 3:00 PM - 4:15 PM
Eberly Building; First Floor; 104 EB
 

SUST 200.1; 3:00 PM - 4:15 PM
Eberly Building; First Floor; 102 EB
 

STAT 200.2; 3:00 PM - 3:50 PM
Eberly Building; Second Floor; 205 EB
 

SPAN 002.1; 3:00 PM - 4:15 PM
Eberly Building; Second Floor; 204 EB
 

EET 212W.1; 3:00 PM - 4:15 PM
Eberly Building; Third Floor; 307 EB
 

EET 118.1; 3:00 PM - 4:50 PM
Eberly Building; Third Floor; 305 EB
 

CRIMJ 100.1; 3:00 PM - 4:15 PM
Eberly Building; Third Floor; 301 EB
 

CAS 100B.1; 3:00 PM - 4:15 PM
Eberly Building; Third Floor; 304 EB
 

MATH 026.1; 3:00 PM - 4:15 PM
Eberly Building; Third Floor; 303 EB
 

PHIL 103.2/PHIL 103W.2; 3:00 PM - 4:15 PM
Eberly Building; Third Floor; 306 EB
 

SOC 001.1; 3:00 PM - 4:15 PM
Williams Building; First Floor; Swimmer Hall
 

PHYS 211.4; 3:20 PM - 5:00 PM
Bio-Medical Building; Second Floor; 201 BIO
 

MATH 141.1; 3:30 PM - 5:20 PM
Williams Building; First Floor; 15 JLW
 

MNG T 214.1; 3:35 PM - 4:20 PM
Eberly Building; Third Floor; 308 EB
 

AE T 207.1; 4:00 PM - 6:30 PM
Engineering Building; First Floor; 108 ENGR
 

CAS 250; 4:30 PM - 5:45 PM
Eberly Building; First Floor; 102 EB
 

MATH 081.1; 4:30 PM - 5:45 PM
Eberly Building; First Floor; 103 EB
 

PL SC 437.1; 4:30 PM - 5:45 PM
Eberly Building; First Floor; 104 EB
 

MKTG 342.1; 4:30 PM - 5:45 PM
Eberly Building; Third Floor; 303 EB
 

E MCH 213.1; 4:30 PM - 5:45 PM
Engineering Building; First Floor; 110 ENGR
 

MCH T 111.1; 5:15 PM - 6:30 PM
Eberly Building; Third Floor; 306 EB
 

PHYS 211.3; 5:30 PM - 7:10 PM
Bio-Medical Building; Second Floor; 201 BIO
 

BIOL 141.10; 6:00 PM - 7:15 PM
Bio-Medical Building; First Floor; 101 BIO
 

I B 303.10; 6:00 PM - 8:30 PM
Eberly Building; First Floor; 102 EB
 

CHEM 101.10; 6:00 PM - 6:50 PM
Eberly Building; First Floor; 104 EB
 

HD FS 234.10; 6:00 PM - 8:30 PM
Eberly Building; Third Floor; 303 EB
 

CRIMJ 012.10/SOC 012.10; 6:00 PM - 8:30 PM
Eberly Building; Third Floor; 301 EB
 

IST 227.10; 6:00 PM - 8:30 PM
Eberly Building; Third Floor; 307 EB
 

ENGL 201.10; 6:00 PM - 8:30 PM
Eberly Building; Third Floor; 304 EB
 

Penn Highlands Volleyball; 6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Maltho Building; First Floor; Gymnasium
 

CHEM 101.10; 7:00 PM - 8:40 PM
Bio-Medical Building; First Floor; 110 BIO
 

BIOL 142.11; 7:30 PM - 9:10 PM
Bio-Medical Building; First Floor; 105 BIO
 

 

18
VLN Class; All Day
Corp. Training Center EB; First Floor; 116 EB
 

GEOSC 020.1; 8:00 AM - 9:50 AM
Bio-Medical Building; Second Floor; 201 BIO
 

NURS 216 ATI; 8:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Eberly Building; First Floor; 109 EB
 

NURS 216; 8:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Williams Building; First Floor; Swimmer Hall
 

NURS 864/874/874A; 9:00 AM - 4:00 PM
Bio-Medical Building; Second Floor; 218 BIO
Contact: Sheng, Xiaohong, UP...

KINES 068.1; 9:00 AM - 9:50 AM
Community Center; First Floor; Fitness Center
 

HD FS 418.1; 9:00 AM - 9:50 AM
Eberly Building; First Floor; 102 EB
 

ACCTG 211.1; 9:00 AM - 9:50 AM
Eberly Building; Second Floor; 205 EB
 

ART 020.2; 9:00 AM - 11:30 AM
Eberly Building; Third Floor; 302 EB
 

HIST 020.1; 9:00 AM - 9:50 AM
Eberly Building; Third Floor; 303 EB
 

CHEM 001.1; 10:00 AM - 10:50 AM
Bio-Medical Building; First Floor; 101 BIO
 

CHEM 112.1; 10:00 AM - 10:50 AM
Bio-Medical Building; Second Floor; 201 BIO
 

KINES 067.1; 10:00 AM - 10:50 AM
Community Center; First Floor; Main Arena, Fitness Center
 

ENGL 184.1; 10:00 AM - 10:50 AM
Eberly Building; First Floor; 104 EB
 

MIS 204.1; 10:00 AM - 10:50 AM
Eberly Building; First Floor; 111 EB
 

PSYCH Candidate; 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Eberly Building; First Floor; 103 EB
 

HD FS433.1; 10:00 AM - 10:50 AM
Eberly Building; Third Floor; 304 EB
 

M E 300.1; 10:00 AM - 10:50 AM
Engineering Building; First Floor; 101 ENGR
 

MIS 204.1; 10:00 AM - 10:50 AM
Engineering Building; First Floor; 111 ENGR
 

P T 250.1; 10:15 AM - 12:00 PM
Bio-Medical Building; Second Floor; 217 BIO
 

PHYS 213/PHYS 214; 11:00 AM - 11:50 AM
Bio-Medical Building; Second Floor; 201 BIO
 

KINES 065.1; 11:00 AM - 11:50 AM
Community Center; First Floor; Main Arena
 

PSYCH 100.1; 11:00 AM - 11:50 AM
Eberly Building; First Floor; 103 EB
 

MATH 021.1; 11:00 AM - 11:50 AM
Eberly Building; Second Floor; 205 EB
 

General Takforce Polycom Meeting; 11:00 AM - 12:30 PM
Eberly Building; Second Floor; 204 EB
 

HIST 021.1; 11:00 AM - 11:50 AM
Eberly Building; Third Floor; 306 EB
 

ENGL 202A.1; 11:00 AM - 11:50 AM
Eberly Building; Third Floor; 304 EB
 

CRIMJ 451.1; 11:00 AM - 11:50 AM
Eberly Building; Third Floor; 303 EB
 

CHEM 110.1; 1:00 PM - 1:50 PM
Bio-Medical Building; Second Floor; 201 BIO
 

P T 384.1; 1:00 PM - 2:50 PM
Bio-Medical Building; Second Floor; 217 BIO
 

KINES 072.2; 1:00 PM - 1:50 PM
Community Center; First Floor; Main Arena
 

Search Committee; 1:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Corp. Training Center EB; First Floor; 114 EB
 

CRIMJ 013.1/SOC 013.1; 1:00 PM - 1:50 PM
Eberly Building; First Floor; 102 EB
 

AM ST 103.1; 1:00 PM - 1:50 PM
Eberly Building; First Floor; 104 EB
 

HD FS 229.1; 1:00 PM - 1:50 PM
Eberly Building; Third Floor; 304 EB
 

AE T 229.1; 1:00 PM - 3:30 PM
Engineering Building; First Floor; 101 ENGR
 

ENGL 202C.1; 2:00 PM - 2:50 PM
Eberly Building; First Floor; 111 EB
 

MATH 022.2; 2:00 PM - 2:50 PM
Eberly Building; Second Floor; 205 EB
 

CRIMJ 426.1; 2:00 PM - 2:50 PM
Eberly Building; Third Floor; 301 EB
 

HD FS 129.1; 2:00 PM - 2:50 PM
Eberly Building; Third Floor; 303 EB
 

P T 384.2; 3:00 PM - 4:50 PM
Bio-Medical Building; Second Floor; 217 BIO
 

PHYS 211; 3:00 PM - 3:50 PM
Eberly Building; First Floor; 103 EB
 

CRIMJ 230.1; 3:00 PM - 3:50 PM
Eberly Building; First Floor; 104 EB
 

 

19
Christian Club Easter Egg Hunt; 8:00 AM - 4:00 PM
Community Center; First Floor; Auxiliary Gym
 

Christian Club Easter Egg Hunt; 9:00 AM - 3:00 PM
Community Center; First Floor; Main Arena, Maggie Magerko-Hardy Aud, 107 CMC Conference Rm 2, 106 CMC Conference Rm 1, Cafeteria, 115 Raquetball, 116 Raquetball, Off-site Athletics, Fitness Center, Back Patio, Front Patio, Off Site Althletics 2
 

SAT Review Class CANCELLED; 9:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Corp. Training Center EB; First Floor; 116 EB
 

 


Sun

Mon

Tue

Wed

Thu

Fri

Sat
Time Zone
Language
Upcoming Events
NURS 200W.1
Wed, April 16 8:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Recurring Event - Ending Fri, May 9
Eberly Building; Third Floor; 308 EB
( Academic Class Schedule )
ACCTG 211.1
Wed, April 16 9:00 AM - 9:50 AM
Recurring Event - Ending Fri, May 2
Eberly Building; Second Floor; 205 EB
( Academic Class Schedule )
AE T 103.1
Wed, April 16 9:00 AM - 9:50 AM
Recurring Event - Ending Fri, May 2
Engineering Building; First Floor; 101 ENGR
( Academic Class Schedule )
GEOSC 020.1
Wed, April 16 9:00 AM - 9:50 AM
Recurring Event - Ending Fri, May 9
Bio-Medical Building; Second Floor; 201 BIO
( Academic Class Schedule )
HD FS 418.1
Wed, April 16 9:00 AM - 9:50 AM
Recurring Event - Ending Fri, May 9
Eberly Building; First Floor; 102 EB
( Academic Class Schedule )